Sportovní kluby

Seznam registrovaných sportovních klubů.

Registrované sportovní kluby v roce 2019

 

Registrovány do všech VT

 

  1. AC Angels Rakovník
  2. AC fitPULS Praha
  3. AC hip hop Hradec Králové
  4. AE klub LADY Plzeň
  5. AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
  6. Aerobic club DDM Ústí nad Labem
  7. Aerobic Club Diamond
  8. Aerobic Coufalovi Olomouc
  9. Aerobic Dancers Kladno
  10. Aerobic N.K. Kyjov
  11. Aerobic team Butterfly
  12. Aerobic Team KN Ostrava
  13. Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec
  14. AEROBIC TEAM Praha
  15. Aerobic Team Zlín
  16. Aerobik Centrum Brno
  17. Aerobik klub Ostrava
  18. Aerobik klub Zlín
  19. Aerobik Studio Dvojka Sedlčany
  20. Aerobik studio Orel Dobříš
  21. AEROBIK team KOSTELEC
  22. AK Olomouc
  23. Akademie aerobiku Praha
  24. Akropolis Uherské Hradiště
  25. Alfafitness Pardubice
  26. BM FITNESS Havlíčkův Brod
  27. Dance Emotion Lysá nad Labem
  28. Fanatic Havlíčkův Brod
  29. Fit Art Kutná Hora
  30. Fit Family Club Ústí n. L.
  31. Fit studio D
  32. FIT STUDIO GÁBINA Mladá Boleslav
  33. Fit Studio Mnichovo Hradiště
  34. Fit studio Venuše Kladno
  35. Fitforyou
  36. Fitness Center Báry a Hanky Šulcové
  37. FitStation.cz
  38. FSA Jany Boučkové
  39. GasiTeam
  40. Jumping Kangaroos Mladá Boleslav
  41. Juniorský Fitness Klub Louny
  42. JŠA DOMYNO Ivy Farářové
  43. Klub sportovního aerobiku GymKa Praha
  44. LA team Chotěboř
  45. M-team Praha
  46. Maniak Aerobik Havířov
  47. Millenium Rakovník
  48. MV Team Univerzity Tomáše Bati
  49. MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav
  50. OneClub Brno
  51. SK FIT & FUN Ostrava
  52. SK M-Aerobik Academy
  53. SK Rytmik Zlín
  54. SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov
  55. Sport Academy Kladno
  56. Sport Aerobic Club LT
  57. SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice
  58. Sportovní akademie Čelákovice
  59. Sportovní klub Aerobic Oxygen Příbram
  60. Sportovní klub MK Kladno
  61. Sportovní klub P+K Zlín
  62. Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
  63. Studio K Barrandov
  64. STUDIOBÁRA3P
  65. T.J. Sokol Poděbrady
  66. The Queen Club

Registrovány pouze do III.VT

 

  1. AC Sole z.s. Písek
  2. AC Sportýna
  3. Aerobic Club ČB
  4. Aerobic club Jičín
  5. Aerobic team Jitky Exlové
  6. AEROBIC&DANCE TEAM SANG
  7. Aerobik klub Rosice
  8. Aerobik klub Zbýšov
  9. AK DODO Kostelec nad Černými lesy
  10. AP Aerobic Club Hovorčovice
  11. BIOS fit
  12. Callipso
  13. EDITA Sokol AK Písek
  14. JB Fit studio Kutná Hora
  15. Pohybové studio J&A Plzeň
  16. Profi aerobic team MB
  17. SK HAMR
  18. SK-D.V.Šumperk
  19. Sportklub Kladno
  20. Sportovní klub 2018 - FitPra, z.s.
  21. Sportovní rekreační kluby Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.
  22. T.J.Sokol Chrudim - oddíl aerobiku
  23. TSK Dynamik